Faculty of Mechanical, Maritime and Materials Engineering

Livestream & On-demand playback

Timetable (live) recording lectures

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday, September 1
Friday, September 2
Saturday, September 3
Sunday, September 4
Monday, September 5
Tuesday, September 6
Wednesday, September 7
Thursday, September 8
Friday, September 9
Saturday, September 10
Sunday, September 11
Monday, September 12
Tuesday, September 13
Wednesday, September 14
Thursday, September 15
Friday, September 16
Saturday, September 17
Sunday, September 18
Monday, September 19
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 05
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Tuesday, September 20
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Wednesday, September 21
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 06
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Thursday, September 22
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, September 23
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Saturday, September 24
Sunday, September 25
Monday, September 26
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Tuesday, September 27
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Wednesday, September 28
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Thursday, September 29
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, September 30
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Saturday, October 1
Sunday, October 2
Monday, October 3
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 10
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Tuesday, October 4
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    AS-Studio Classroom 2 (22.A.053)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Wednesday, October 5
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Thursday, October 6
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, October 7
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Saturday, October 8
Sunday, October 9
Monday, October 10
Tuesday, October 11
Wednesday, October 12
Thursday, October 13
Friday, October 14
Saturday, October 15
Sunday, October 16
Monday, October 17
Tuesday, October 18
Wednesday, October 19
Thursday, October 20
Friday, October 21
Saturday, October 22
Sunday, October 23
Monday, October 24
Tuesday, October 25
Wednesday, October 26
Thursday, October 27
Friday, October 28
Saturday, October 29
Sunday, October 30
Monday, October 31

September 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday, September 1
Friday, September 2
Saturday, September 3
Sunday, September 4
Monday, September 5
  • 08:00 – 10:30 Faculteitsontvangst WB
    ECHO - Lecture hall A2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 01
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Tuesday, September 6
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB3BEP-16 Bachelor eindproject
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
Wednesday, September 7
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lectur 02
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
Thursday, September 8
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Echo-Hall B2 (29.01.200) / Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB3BEP-16 Bachelor eindproject
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
Friday, September 9
Saturday, September 10
Sunday, September 11
Monday, September 12
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 03
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Tuesday, September 13
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB3BEP-16 Bachelor eindproject
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Wednesday, September 14
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 04
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Thursday, September 15
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB3BEP-16 Bachelor eindproject
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, September 16
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Saturday, September 17
Sunday, September 18
Monday, September 19
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 05
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Tuesday, September 20
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Wednesday, September 21
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 06
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Thursday, September 22
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, September 23
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Saturday, September 24
Sunday, September 25
Monday, September 26
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Tuesday, September 27
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Wednesday, September 28
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Thursday, September 29
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, September 30
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)

October 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday, October 1
Sunday, October 2
Monday, October 3
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 10
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Tuesday, October 4
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    AS-Studio Classroom 2 (22.A.053)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Wednesday, October 5
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Thursday, October 6
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, October 7
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Saturday, October 8
Sunday, October 9
Monday, October 10
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Tuesday, October 11
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Wednesday, October 12
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Thursday, October 13
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, October 14
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Saturday, October 15
Sunday, October 16
Monday, October 17
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Aula-Auditorium (20.02.110)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Tuesday, October 18
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Wednesday, October 19
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Thursday, October 20
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, October 21
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Saturday, October 22
Sunday, October 23
Monday, October 24
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    Pulse-Hall 2 (33.A0.500)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall D - James Watt (34.A-0-520)
Tuesday, October 25
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Hall G (34.D-1-010) / 3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Wednesday, October 26
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
    IDE-Hall T - Joost van der Grinten (32.A-1-020)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Thursday, October 27
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
    Echo-Lecture Hall A (29.01.500/29.01.600/29.01.700)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, October 28
Saturday, October 29
Sunday, October 30
Monday, October 31

November 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday, November 1
Wednesday, November 2
Thursday, November 3
Friday, November 4
Saturday, November 5
Sunday, November 6
Monday, November 7
Tuesday, November 8
Wednesday, November 9
Thursday, November 10
Friday, November 11
Saturday, November 12
Sunday, November 13
Monday, November 14
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Tuesday, November 15
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Wednesday, November 16
Thursday, November 17
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
  • 11:45 – 12:30 TM11003 Radiation Protection - Lecture Radiation dosimetry II
    RID-Collegezaal Fermi (50.01.00.070)
  • 13:15 – 14:00 TM11003 Radiation Protection - Lecture Natural/Background radiation
    RID-Collegezaal Fermi (50.01.00.070)
Friday, November 18
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Saturday, November 19
Sunday, November 20
Monday, November 21
  • 08:45 – 10:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Assembly, system integration, packaging and thermal considerations
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:45 – 16:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 16:45 – 17:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Application: spinal cord stimulators
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
Tuesday, November 22
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Wednesday, November 23
  • 08:45 – 10:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Application: spinal cord stimulators
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Digital design
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 15:00 – 16:15 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Reliability of implantable medical devices
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
  • 16:30 – 17:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Reliability of implantable medical devices
    3Me-Hall H (34.D-1-100)
Thursday, November 24
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, November 25
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 13:45 – 17:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Group presentations and evaluation
    3Me-Hall G (34.D-1-010)
Saturday, November 26
Sunday, November 27
Monday, November 28
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Tuesday, November 29
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Wednesday, November 30

December 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday, December 1
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, December 2
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Saturday, December 3
Sunday, December 4
Monday, December 5
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Tuesday, December 6
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Wednesday, December 7
  • 08:45 – 09:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Microscopische spieranatomie en fysiologie
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
  • 09:45 – 10:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Spiermechanica: genereren en dissiperen
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Thursday, December 8
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, December 9
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Saturday, December 10
Sunday, December 11
Monday, December 12
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Tuesday, December 13
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Wednesday, December 14
Thursday, December 15
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, December 16
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Saturday, December 17
Sunday, December 18
Monday, December 19
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Tuesday, December 20
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Wednesday, December 21
Thursday, December 22
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, December 23
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Saturday, December 24
Sunday, December 25
Monday, December 26
Tuesday, December 27
Wednesday, December 28
Thursday, December 29
Friday, December 30
Saturday, December 31

January 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday, January 1
Monday, January 2
Tuesday, January 3
Wednesday, January 4
Thursday, January 5
Friday, January 6
Saturday, January 7
Sunday, January 8
Monday, January 9
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Tuesday, January 10
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Wednesday, January 11
Thursday, January 12
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, January 13
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
    3Me-Lecture Hall E - Robert Hooke (34.A-0-710)
Saturday, January 14
Sunday, January 15
Monday, January 16
  • 10:45 – 12:45 KT1305 Spijsvertering en thermodynamica - HC Arbeid en Evenwicht
    3Me-Lecture Hall C - Daniel Bernoulli (34.A-0-620)
Tuesday, January 17
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall B - Isaac Newton (34.A-0-720)
Wednesday, January 18
Thursday, January 19
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
    3Me-Lecture Hall A - Leonardo da Vinci (34.A-0-820)
Friday, January 20
Saturday, January 21
Sunday, January 22
Monday, January 23
Tuesday, January 24
Wednesday, January 25
Thursday, January 26
Friday, January 27
Saturday, January 28
Sunday, January 29
Monday, January 30
Tuesday, January 31

February 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday, February 1
Thursday, February 2
Friday, February 3
Saturday, February 4
Sunday, February 5
Monday, February 6
Tuesday, February 7
Wednesday, February 8
Thursday, February 9
Friday, February 10
Saturday, February 11
Sunday, February 12
Monday, February 13
Tuesday, February 14
Wednesday, February 15
Thursday, February 16
Friday, February 17
Saturday, February 18
Sunday, February 19
Monday, February 20
Tuesday, February 21
Wednesday, February 22
Thursday, February 23
Friday, February 24
Saturday, February 25
Sunday, February 26
Monday, February 27
Tuesday, February 28

No events.

March 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday, March 1
Thursday, March 2
Friday, March 3
Saturday, March 4
Sunday, March 5
Monday, March 6
Tuesday, March 7
Wednesday, March 8
Thursday, March 9
Friday, March 10
Saturday, March 11
Sunday, March 12
Monday, March 13
Tuesday, March 14
Wednesday, March 15
Thursday, March 16
Friday, March 17
Saturday, March 18
Sunday, March 19
Monday, March 20
Tuesday, March 21
Wednesday, March 22
Thursday, March 23
Friday, March 24
Saturday, March 25
Sunday, March 26
Monday, March 27
Tuesday, March 28
Wednesday, March 29
Thursday, March 30
Friday, March 31

No events.

April 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday, April 1
Sunday, April 2
Monday, April 3
Tuesday, April 4
Wednesday, April 5
Thursday, April 6
Friday, April 7
Saturday, April 8
Sunday, April 9
Monday, April 10
Tuesday, April 11
Wednesday, April 12
Thursday, April 13
Friday, April 14
Saturday, April 15
Sunday, April 16
Monday, April 17
Tuesday, April 18
Wednesday, April 19
Thursday, April 20
Friday, April 21
Saturday, April 22
Sunday, April 23
Monday, April 24
Tuesday, April 25
Wednesday, April 26
Thursday, April 27
Friday, April 28
Saturday, April 29
Sunday, April 30

No events.

May 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday, May 1
Tuesday, May 2
Wednesday, May 3
Thursday, May 4
Friday, May 5
Saturday, May 6
Sunday, May 7
Monday, May 8
Tuesday, May 9
Wednesday, May 10
Thursday, May 11
Friday, May 12
Saturday, May 13
Sunday, May 14
Monday, May 15
Tuesday, May 16
Wednesday, May 17
Thursday, May 18
Friday, May 19
Saturday, May 20
Sunday, May 21
Monday, May 22
Tuesday, May 23
Wednesday, May 24
Thursday, May 25
Friday, May 26
Saturday, May 27
Sunday, May 28
Monday, May 29
Tuesday, May 30
Wednesday, May 31

No events.

June 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday, June 1
Friday, June 2
Saturday, June 3
Sunday, June 4
Monday, June 5
Tuesday, June 6
Wednesday, June 7
Thursday, June 8
Friday, June 9
Saturday, June 10
Sunday, June 11
Monday, June 12
Tuesday, June 13
Wednesday, June 14
Thursday, June 15
Friday, June 16
Saturday, June 17
Sunday, June 18
Monday, June 19
Tuesday, June 20
Wednesday, June 21
Thursday, June 22
Friday, June 23
Saturday, June 24
Sunday, June 25
Monday, June 26
Tuesday, June 27
Wednesday, June 28
Thursday, June 29
Friday, June 30

No events.

July 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday, July 1
Sunday, July 2
Monday, July 3
Tuesday, July 4
Wednesday, July 5
Thursday, July 6
Friday, July 7
Saturday, July 8
Sunday, July 9
Monday, July 10
Tuesday, July 11
Wednesday, July 12
Thursday, July 13
Friday, July 14
Saturday, July 15
Sunday, July 16
Monday, July 17
Tuesday, July 18
Wednesday, July 19
Thursday, July 20
Friday, July 21
Saturday, July 22
Sunday, July 23
Monday, July 24
Tuesday, July 25
Wednesday, July 26
Thursday, July 27
Friday, July 28
Saturday, July 29
Sunday, July 30
Monday, July 31

No events.

August 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday, August 1
Wednesday, August 2
Thursday, August 3
Friday, August 4
Saturday, August 5
Sunday, August 6
Monday, August 7
Tuesday, August 8
Wednesday, August 9
Thursday, August 10
Friday, August 11
Saturday, August 12
Sunday, August 13
Monday, August 14
Tuesday, August 15
Wednesday, August 16
Thursday, August 17
Friday, August 18
Saturday, August 19
Sunday, August 20
Monday, August 21
Tuesday, August 22
Wednesday, August 23
Thursday, August 24
Friday, August 25
Saturday, August 26
Sunday, August 27
Monday, August 28
Tuesday, August 29
Wednesday, August 30
Thursday, August 31

No events.

Collegerama status servers

Application Status
Collegerama TU Delft (Livestream & on-demand) Operational
Collegerama Supplier (Livestream) Operational
Planning & request Operational