September 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday, September 1
  • 09:00 – 10:00 AI Introduction
  • 13:45 – 15:45 Stress Management Workshop
  • 15:45 – 16:45 Introduction New Media Centre
  • 16:45 – 17:45 Introduction DEMO
Friday, September 2
Saturday, September 3
Sunday, September 4
Monday, September 5
  • 08:00 – 10:30 Faculteitsontvangst WB
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 01
  • 11:00 – 12:30 Leermeesterprijs 2022
  • 11:30 – 12:45 CSE1100 OOP
  • 13:15 – 14:45 TB111C Problem Analysis
  • 13:45 – 14:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Algemene introductie TE1
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CT3101 Project Management Basics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 14:45 – 16:45 IOB1-3 Understanding Design
  • 15:45 – 17:45 AR3A010 Research Plan
  • 15:45 – 17:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
Tuesday, September 6
  • 08:45 – 10:45 EE3115TU Digital Communication Systems
  • 09:30 – 10:30 General Assembly Y2 CSE
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE4750 Tensor Networks for Green AI and Signal Processing
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB3BEP-16 Bachelor eindproject
  • 12:45 – 13:45 AR1A080 Building Engineering Studios
  • 13:00 – 16:00 CEGM1000 Modelling, Uncertainty and Data for Engineers
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3065TU Reliability of Sustainable Power Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
  • 15:45 – 17:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C12 Machine Learning for Electrical Engineering Applications
Wednesday, September 7
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 09:45 – 11:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 11:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Civil Engineering Systems Design
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 LB2031 Moleculaire Celbiologie & Immunologie
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lectur 02
Thursday, September 8
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 09:45 – 10:45 RO47002 Machine Learning for Robotics
  • 10:00 – 12:30 AR1A061 Delft Lectures on Architectural Design and Research Methods
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Civil Engineering Systems Design
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CT3101 Project Management Basics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE3115TU Digital Communication Systems
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB3BEP-16 Bachelor eindproject
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 13:45 – 15:45 LB2031 Moleculaire Celbiologie & Immunologie
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C06 Networking
Friday, September 9
  • 08:45 – 10:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 09:45 – 11:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 11:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 15:00 – 17:00 Complexity, Challenge, Control: Mens in Techniek 20 jaar later
Saturday, September 10
Sunday, September 11
Monday, September 12
  • 08:45 – 09:45 CEGM1000 Modelling, Uncertainty and Data for Engineers
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 09:45 – 10:45 KT1105 Systeembiologie - HC.3 Cellulair metabolisme
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB111C Problem Analysis
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 03
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 RO47002 Machine Learning for Robotics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 15:45 – 17:45 AR3A010 Research Plan
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
Tuesday, September 13
  • 08:45 – 10:45 EE3115TU Digital Communication Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE4750 Tensor Networks for Green AI and Signal Processing
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB221B Economics of Infrastructures
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB3BEP-16 Bachelor eindproject
  • 12:45 – 13:45 AR1A080 Building Engineering Studios
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Civil Engineering Systems Design
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3065TU Reliability of Sustainable Power Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TN1401WI Analyse TN deel 1
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
  • 15:45 – 17:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C12 Machine Learning for Electrical Engineering Applications
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
Wednesday, September 14
  • 08:45 – 12:45 BK3MA1 Maatschappij, Proces en Praktijk 1 Planning en Programma - Introductie college
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SEN1131 Institutional Economics for Designing in Socio-technical Systems
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 LB2031 Moleculaire Celbiologie & Immunologie
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
  • 13:45 – 17:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 04
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WM0320TU Engineering, Ethics and Risks / Ethics and Engineering
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
Thursday, September 15
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:00 – 12:30 AR1A061 Delft Lectures on Architectural Design and Research Methods
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CT3101 Project Management Basics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB3BEP-16 Bachelor eindproject
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 13:45 – 15:45 LB2031 Moleculaire Celbiologie & Immunologie
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TN1401WI Analyse TN deel 1
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Civil Engineering Systems Design
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C06 Networking
Friday, September 16
  • 08:45 – 10:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 LB2031 Moleculaire Celbiologie & Immunologie
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
  • 15:00 – 16:00 Legal implications of data exchange in the built environment – An exploration of the force field between technical and societal developments and law
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
Saturday, September 17
Sunday, September 18
Monday, September 19
  • 08:45 – 09:45 CEGM1000 Modelling, Uncertainty and Data for Engineers
  • 08:45 – 09:45 KT1105 Systeembiologie - HC.4 Structuur en replicatie DNA
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB111C Problem Analysis
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 05
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 12:45 – 13:45 ET4300 Master Thesis - Master Your Thesis EE
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 RO47002 Machine Learning for Robotics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 15:45 – 17:45 AR3A010 Research Plan
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 15:45 – 17:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
Tuesday, September 20
  • 08:45 – 10:45 EE3115TU Digital Communication Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE4750 Tensor Networks for Green AI and Signal Processing
  • 12:45 – 13:45 AR1A080 Building Engineering Studios
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Civil Engineering Systems Design
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3065TU Reliability of Sustainable Power Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
  • 15:45 – 17:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C12 Machine Learning for Electrical Engineering Applications
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
Wednesday, September 21
  • 08:45 – 12:45 BK3MA1 Maatschappij, Proces en Praktijk 1 Planning en Programma - Introductie college
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
  • 13:45 – 17:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 06
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
  • 16:00 – 17:00 Feasibility and Market Potential of H4.0E Small, (Near) Zero-Energy Dwellings
Thursday, September 22
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:00 – 12:30 AR1A061 Delft Lectures on Architectural Design and Research Methods
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CT3101 Project Management Basics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE3115TU Digital Communication Systems
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 12:45 – 13:45 Can energy system models save the world? A cautionary tale
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
Friday, September 23
  • 08:45 – 10:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
  • 15:00 – 16:00 Opportunities in hydrometeorology
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
Saturday, September 24
Sunday, September 25
Monday, September 26
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CEGM1000 Modelling, Uncertainty and Data for Engineers
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB111C Problem Analysis
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 07
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 RO47002 Machine Learning for Robotics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 08
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 15:45 – 17:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
Tuesday, September 27
  • 08:45 – 10:45 EE3115TU Digital Communication Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE4750 Tensor Networks for Green AI and Signal Processing
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 12:45 – 13:45 AR1A080 Building Engineering Studios
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Civil Engineering Systems Design
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3065TU Reliability of Sustainable Power Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
  • 15:45 – 17:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C12 Machine Learning for Electrical Engineering Applications
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
Wednesday, September 28
  • 08:45 – 12:45 BK3MA1 Maatschappij, Proces en Praktijk 1 Planning en Programma - Introductie college
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
  • 13:45 – 17:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 09
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WM0320TU Engineering, Ethics and Risks / Ethics and Engineering
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
Thursday, September 29
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:00 – 12:30 AR1A061 Delft Lectures on Architectural Design and Research Methods
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CT3101 Project Management Basics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
Friday, September 30
  • 08:45 – 10:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 08:45 – 09:45 KT1105 Systeembiologie - HC.6 DNA repair
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 11:45 – 12:45 KT1105 Systeembiologie - HC.8 Structuur en functie van eiwitten
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
  • 15:00 – 16:00 Past renewable electricity: the next phase of the energy transition
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design

October 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday, October 1
Sunday, October 2
Monday, October 3
  • 08:45 – 09:45 CEGM1000 Modelling, Uncertainty and Data for Engineers
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - KlimaatOntwerp & Bouwfysica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB111C Problem Analysis - Kick off
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK1TE1 Technologie 1 Technische Wetenschappelijke Fundamenten I - Toegepaste Mechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 RO47002 Machine Learning for Robotics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12001 Advanced Signal Acquisition - Lecture 10
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 15:45 – 17:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
Tuesday, October 4
  • 08:45 – 10:45 EE3115TU Digital Communication Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE4750 Tensor Networks for Green AI and Signal Processing
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 12:45 – 13:45 AR1A080 Building Engineering Studios
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Civil Engineering Systems Design
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3065TU Reliability of Sustainable Power Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
  • 15:45 – 17:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C12 Machine Learning for Electrical Engineering Applications
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
Wednesday, October 5
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
  • 13:45 – 17:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WM0320TU Engineering, Ethics and Risks / Ethics and Engineering
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
Thursday, October 6
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:00 – 12:30 AR1A061 Delft Lectures on Architectural Design and Research Methods
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CT3101 Project Management Basics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
Friday, October 7
  • 08:45 – 10:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 08:45 – 10:45 EE4C12 Machine Learning for Electrical Engineering Applications
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
  • 15:00 – 16:00 Constructieve cultuurverandering: kritische reflectie op bestaande praktijken van samenwerking in complexe bouw en infraprojecten
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
Saturday, October 8
Sunday, October 9
Monday, October 10
  • 08:45 – 09:45 CEGM1000 Modelling, Uncertainty and Data for Engineers
  • 08:45 – 09:45 KT1105 Systeembiologie - HC.9 Signaal transductie
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 11:45 – 12:45 KT1105 Systeembiologie - HC.10 Histologische technieken
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 RO47002 Machine Learning for Robotics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 15:45 – 17:45 TIL4030-20 TIL Research and Design Methods
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
Tuesday, October 11
  • 08:45 – 10:45 EE3115TU Digital Communication Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE4750 Tensor Networks for Green AI and Signal Processing
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 12:45 – 13:45 AR1A080 Building Engineering Studios
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Civil Engineering Systems Design
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3065TU Reliability of Sustainable Power Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
  • 15:45 – 17:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C12 Machine Learning for Electrical Engineering Applications
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WM0320TU Engineering, Ethics and Risks / Ethics and Engineering
Wednesday, October 12
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM3109 General Introduction in Biomedical Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 09:45 – 10:45 BK3TE4 Technologie 4 Constructie en Klimaatontwerp - Introductie-lezing
  • 10:45 – 11:45 BK3TE4 Technologie 4 Constructie en Klimaatontwerp - College ST
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 11:45 – 12:45 BK3TE4 Technologie 4 Constructie en Klimaatontwerp - Toelichting gebouw door No-label architecten
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BK3TE4 Technologie 4 Constructie en Klimaatontwerp - College DC+KO
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
Thursday, October 13
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:00 – 12:30 AR1A061 Delft Lectures on Architectural Design and Research Methods
  • 10:00 – 11:30 Masterclass Veiligheid
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CT3101 Project Management Basics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
Friday, October 14
  • 08:45 – 10:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 09:45 – 10:45 KT1105 Systeembiologie - HC.11 Eiwitfunctie: onderzoeksvoorbeeld
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
Saturday, October 15
Sunday, October 16
Monday, October 17
  • 08:45 – 09:45 CEGM1000 Modelling, Uncertainty and Data for Engineers
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 AM1020 Kaleidoscope / Kaleidoscope
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM3102-A Anatomy & Control
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 KT1005 Wiskunde 1 & 2 en programmeren
  • 13:45 – 15:45 RO47002 Machine Learning for Robotics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME44210 Drive & Energy Systems
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 15:45 – 17:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
Tuesday, October 18
  • 08:45 – 10:45 EE3115TU Digital Communication Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE4750 Tensor Networks for Green AI and Signal Processing
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 12:45 – 14:45 AR1A080 Building Engineering Studios
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Civil Engineering Systems Design
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3065TU Reliability of Sustainable Power Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WB3580 Energy Storage
  • 15:45 – 17:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C12 Machine Learning for Electrical Engineering Applications
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
Wednesday, October 19
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 09:45 – 10:45 BK3TE4 Technologie 4 Constructie en Klimaatontwerp - College KO
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK3TE4 Technologie 4 Constructie en Klimaatontwerp - College ST+DC
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE3395TU Introduction to Electrical Power Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 13:45 – 14:45 BK3TE4 Technologie 4 Constructie en Klimaatontwerp - College BC
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
  • 13:45 – 15:45 WM0320TU Engineering, Ethics and Risks / Ethics and Engineering
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
Thursday, October 20
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CT3101 Project Management Basics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE3115TU Digital Communication Systems
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 12:45 – 13:30 General Assembly Y1 CSE
  • 12:45 – 13:30 General Assembly Y2 CSE
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CS4375 Artificial Intelligence Techniques
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C06 Networking
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
Friday, October 21
  • 08:45 – 10:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 08:45 – 10:45 EE4C12 Machine Learning for Electrical Engineering Applications
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CME2300 Financial Engineering
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE4750 Tensor Networks for Green AI and Signal Processing
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
Saturday, October 22
Sunday, October 23
Monday, October 24
  • 08:45 – 10:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 08:45 – 09:45 CEGM1000 Modelling, Uncertainty and Data for Engineers
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CTB2110 Vloeistofmechanica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 KT1005 Wiskunde 1 & 2 en programmeren
  • 13:45 – 15:45 RO47002 Machine Learning for Robotics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 SC42015 Control Theory
Tuesday, October 25
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 12:45 – 13:45 AR1A080 Building Engineering Studios
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Civil Engineering Systems Design
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE3065TU Reliability of Sustainable Power Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME41096 Bio Inspired Design
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 AP3421 Fundamentals of Quantum Information
  • 15:45 – 17:45 EE4C12 Machine Learning for Electrical Engineering Applications
  • 15:45 – 17:45 ME46006 Physics for Mechanical Engineers
Wednesday, October 26
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIE5300 Dredging Technology
  • 08:45 – 10:45 SC42056 Optimization for Systems and Control
  • 09:45 – 10:45 BK3TE4 Technologie 4 Constructie en Klimaatontwerp - College KO
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BK3TE4 Technologie 4 Constructie en Klimaatontwerp - College ST+BC
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41095 Medical Devices: Past, Present, Future
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47003 Robot Software Practicals
  • 10:45 – 12:45 SC42015 Control Theory
  • 13:45 – 14:45 BK3TE4 Technologie 4 Constructie en Klimaatontwerp - College DC
  • 13:45 – 15:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 13:45 – 15:45 IN4191 Security and Cryptography
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
  • 15:45 – 17:45 BM41130 Tissue Biomechanics
Thursday, October 27
  • 08:45 – 10:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME46055 Engineering Dynamics
  • 08:45 – 10:45 WB1630-20 Statica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CT3101 Project Management Basics
  • 10:45 – 12:45 RO47001 Robot Dynamics & Control
  • 10:45 – 12:45 WB1641 Werktuigkundig Ontwerpproject 1
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2
Friday, October 28
  • 08:45 – 09:45 KT1105 Systeembiologie - HC.15 Cellulaire ionhuishouding
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM0000 Programme Base: Interdisciplinary Mechanics and Design for CE - Mechanics for Civil Engineering
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
Saturday, October 29
Sunday, October 30
Monday, October 31
  • 09:45 – 10:45 KT1105 Systeembiologie - HC.17 Celorganellen
  • 10:45 – 12:45 AM1020 Kaleidoscope / Kaleidoscope
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIE4115 Steel Structures 2 - Review session
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 13:45 – 15:45 KT1005 Wiskunde 1 & 2 en programmeren

November 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday, November 1
  • 10:45 – 12:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
Wednesday, November 2
Thursday, November 3
Friday, November 4
  • 13:45 – 15:45 EE2E11 Electrical Energy Conversion
Saturday, November 5
Sunday, November 6
Monday, November 7
Tuesday, November 8
Wednesday, November 9
  • 16:00 – 17:00 Piloting underground seasonal heat storage
Thursday, November 10
Friday, November 11
Saturday, November 12
Sunday, November 13
Monday, November 14
  • 08:45 – 10:00 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Introduction and organization of this module (technology for electrostimulation and recording)
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB122B Micro & Market Economy
  • 10:45 – 11:30 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems
  • 11:30 – 12:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Electrical interfaces for recording and stimulation
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 13:45 – 14:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Electrical interfaces for recording and stimulation
  • 14:45 – 17:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Assignment 1, group composition and guided self-study
Tuesday, November 15
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
Wednesday, November 16
  • 08:45 – 09:30 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Microscopische anatomie: Skelet, aanleg en groei
  • 08:45 – 11:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Electronic System Design 1 and stimulation electronics
  • 09:45 – 11:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Statica, toepassingen
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 11:45 – 12:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Anatomie II: Bovenste extremiteit - schouder
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
  • 13:45 – 16:15 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Electronic System Design 2 and recording electronics
Thursday, November 17
  • 08:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 08:45 – 10:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Electronic system design 3 and Energy Harvesting and Power Delivery
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Wireless data transfer
  • 11:45 – 12:30 TM11003 Radiation Protection - Lecture Radiation dosimetry II
  • 13:15 – 14:00 TM11003 Radiation Protection - Lecture Natural/Background radiation
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
Friday, November 18
  • 08:45 – 10:00 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Applications: cardiac pacemakers and cochlear implants
  • 10:00 – 11:15 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Applications: cardiac pacemakers and cochlear implants
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
Saturday, November 19
Sunday, November 20
Monday, November 21
  • 08:45 – 10:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB122B Micro & Market Economy
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Assembly, system integration, packaging and thermal considerations
  • 15:45 – 16:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems
  • 16:45 – 17:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Application: spinal cord stimulators
Tuesday, November 22
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
Wednesday, November 23
  • 08:45 – 09:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Onderste extremiteit Heup
  • 08:45 – 10:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Application: spinal cord stimulators
  • 09:45 – 11:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Kinematica Lineaire en Rotatiebewegingen
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Digital design
  • 12:45 – 14:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Nomenclatuur, Medisch, Technisch
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
  • 15:00 – 16:15 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Reliability of implantable medical devices
  • 16:30 – 17:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Reliability of implantable medical devices
Thursday, November 24
  • 08:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
Friday, November 25
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
  • 13:45 – 17:45 TM12003 Electrostimulation of Neurophysiological Systems - Group presentations and evaluation
Saturday, November 26
Sunday, November 27
Monday, November 28
  • 08:30 – 09:15 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Introductie weekthema: staan / springen
  • 09:30 – 10:15 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Dynamica Inleiding
  • 10:30 – 11:15 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Axiale skelet rug structuur en functie
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB122B Micro & Market Economy
  • 11:30 – 12:30 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Toepassing Dynamica Springen
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
Tuesday, November 29
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
Wednesday, November 30
  • 09:45 – 10:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Bewegingsvergelijkingen Voorwaartse en Inverse Berekeningen
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 10:45 – 11:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Simpele Biomechanische Modellen
  • 12:45 – 13:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - Demo: Gaitlab
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms

December 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday, December 1
  • 08:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
Friday, December 2
  • 08:45 – 12:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - Studentpresentaties
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 16:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - Studentpresentaties
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
Saturday, December 3
Sunday, December 4
Monday, December 5
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB122B Micro & Market Economy
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
Tuesday, December 6
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
Wednesday, December 7
  • 08:45 – 09:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Microscopische spieranatomie en fysiologie
  • 09:45 – 10:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Spiermechanica: genereren en dissiperen
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 10:45 – 12:45 KT1405 Spierskeletsysteem en biomechanica 1 - HC Spiermodellen
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
Thursday, December 8
  • 08:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
Friday, December 9
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
Saturday, December 10
Sunday, December 11
Monday, December 12
  • 08:45 – 10:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation - Q&A
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB122B Micro & Market Economy
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
Tuesday, December 13
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
Wednesday, December 14
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
Thursday, December 15
  • 08:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
Friday, December 16
  • 13:00 – 17:00 Diploma Ceremony 2022 AS PhD-Eng
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
Saturday, December 17
Sunday, December 18
Monday, December 19
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 10:45 – 12:30 KT1305 Spijsvertering en thermodynamica - HC Inleiding thermodynamica
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB122B Micro & Market Economy
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:30 KT1305 Spijsvertering en thermodynamica - HC Programmeren en uitleg computeropdracht
  • 15:45 – 17:30 KT1305 Spijsvertering en thermodynamica - HC Inleiding MDL - Overzicht vh blok
Tuesday, December 20
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
Wednesday, December 21
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
Thursday, December 22
  • 08:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 10:45 – 12:30 KT1305 Spijsvertering en thermodynamica - HC Basisbegrippen thermodynamica
  • 12:00 – 14:30 TM10008 Patient Journey - L1; Patient Journey: Cases and Contexts (OBLIGATORY)
  • 13:45 – 14:45 KT1305 Spijsvertering en thermodynamica - HC Regulatie voedselopname
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
Friday, December 23
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
Saturday, December 24
Sunday, December 25
Monday, December 26
Tuesday, December 27
Wednesday, December 28
Thursday, December 29
Friday, December 30
Saturday, December 31

January 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday, January 1
Monday, January 2
Tuesday, January 3
Wednesday, January 4
Thursday, January 5
Friday, January 6
Saturday, January 7
Sunday, January 8
Monday, January 9
  • 10:45 – 12:45 BM41055 Anatomy and Physiology
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB122B Micro & Market Economy
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
Tuesday, January 10
  • 10:45 – 12:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
Wednesday, January 11
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
Thursday, January 12
  • 08:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 10:45 – 12:30 KT1305 Spijsvertering en thermodynamica - HC Thermodynamische processen
  • 12:00 – 17:00 TM10008 Patient Journey - L3; Q&A session practical assignment
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
Friday, January 13
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45170 Turbomachinery
Saturday, January 14
Sunday, January 15
Monday, January 16
  • 10:45 – 12:45 KT1305 Spijsvertering en thermodynamica - HC Arbeid en Evenwicht
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB122B Micro & Market Economy
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
Tuesday, January 17
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
Wednesday, January 18
  • 10:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 13:45 – 15:45 ME46115 Compliant Mechanisms
Thursday, January 19
  • 08:45 – 12:45 CIEM5000 Base: Structural Engineering - Sustainable Construction Members and Systems
  • 08:45 – 10:45 ME45042 Advanced Fluid Dynamics
  • 12:00 – 17:00 TM10008 Patient Journey - Work on Practical assignment
  • 15:45 – 17:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
Friday, January 20
  • 10:45 – 12:30 KT1305 Spijsvertering en thermodynamica - HC Chemische processen
  • 13:45 – 15:45 CIEM5000 Base: Hydraulic and Offshore Structures / Base: Structural Engineering / Structural Dynamics - Mechanics of Slender Structures - Structural Mechanics
Saturday, January 21
Sunday, January 22
Monday, January 23
  • 10:45 – 12:45 KT1305 Spijsvertering en thermodynamica - HC De thermodynamica achter voeding
  • 10:45 – 12:45 NB2214 Electronic Instrumentation
  • 10:45 – 12:45 TB122B Micro & Market Economy
Tuesday, January 24
Wednesday, January 25
Thursday, January 26
  • 12:00 – 17:00 TM10008 Patient Journey - Working group: Q & A session
Friday, January 27
  • 10:45 – 12:45 KT1305 Spijsvertering en thermodynamica - HC Energieverbruik
Saturday, January 28
Sunday, January 29
Monday, January 30
Tuesday, January 31

February 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday, February 1
Thursday, February 2
  • 12:00 – 17:00 TM10008 Patient Journey - L4; Q&A session practical assignment
Friday, February 3
Saturday, February 4
Sunday, February 5
Monday, February 6
Tuesday, February 7
Wednesday, February 8
Thursday, February 9
Friday, February 10
Saturday, February 11
Sunday, February 12
Monday, February 13
Tuesday, February 14
Wednesday, February 15
Thursday, February 16
Friday, February 17
Saturday, February 18
Sunday, February 19
Monday, February 20
Tuesday, February 21
Wednesday, February 22
Thursday, February 23
Friday, February 24
Saturday, February 25
Sunday, February 26
Monday, February 27
Tuesday, February 28

March 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday, March 1
Thursday, March 2
Friday, March 3
Saturday, March 4
Sunday, March 5
Monday, March 6
Tuesday, March 7
Wednesday, March 8
Thursday, March 9
Friday, March 10
Saturday, March 11
Sunday, March 12
Monday, March 13
Tuesday, March 14
Wednesday, March 15
Thursday, March 16
Friday, March 17
Saturday, March 18
Sunday, March 19
Monday, March 20
Tuesday, March 21
Wednesday, March 22
Thursday, March 23
Friday, March 24
Saturday, March 25
Sunday, March 26
Monday, March 27
Tuesday, March 28
Wednesday, March 29
Thursday, March 30
Friday, March 31

No events.

April 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday, April 1
Sunday, April 2
Monday, April 3
Tuesday, April 4
Wednesday, April 5
Thursday, April 6
Friday, April 7
Saturday, April 8
Sunday, April 9
Monday, April 10
Tuesday, April 11
Wednesday, April 12
Thursday, April 13
Friday, April 14
Saturday, April 15
Sunday, April 16
Monday, April 17
Tuesday, April 18
Wednesday, April 19
Thursday, April 20
Friday, April 21
Saturday, April 22
Sunday, April 23
Monday, April 24
Tuesday, April 25
Wednesday, April 26
Thursday, April 27
Friday, April 28
Saturday, April 29
Sunday, April 30

No events.

May 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday, May 1
Tuesday, May 2
Wednesday, May 3
Thursday, May 4
Friday, May 5
Saturday, May 6
Sunday, May 7
Monday, May 8
Tuesday, May 9
Wednesday, May 10
Thursday, May 11
Friday, May 12
Saturday, May 13
Sunday, May 14
Monday, May 15
Tuesday, May 16
Wednesday, May 17
Thursday, May 18
Friday, May 19
Saturday, May 20
Sunday, May 21
Monday, May 22
Tuesday, May 23
Wednesday, May 24
Thursday, May 25
Friday, May 26
Saturday, May 27
Sunday, May 28
Monday, May 29
Tuesday, May 30
Wednesday, May 31

No events.

June 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday, June 1
Friday, June 2
Saturday, June 3
Sunday, June 4
Monday, June 5
Tuesday, June 6
Wednesday, June 7
Thursday, June 8
Friday, June 9
Saturday, June 10
Sunday, June 11
Monday, June 12
Tuesday, June 13
Wednesday, June 14
Thursday, June 15
Friday, June 16
Saturday, June 17
Sunday, June 18
Monday, June 19
Tuesday, June 20
Wednesday, June 21
Thursday, June 22
Friday, June 23
Saturday, June 24
Sunday, June 25
Monday, June 26
Tuesday, June 27
Wednesday, June 28
Thursday, June 29
Friday, June 30

No events.

July 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday, July 1
Sunday, July 2
Monday, July 3
Tuesday, July 4
Wednesday, July 5
Thursday, July 6
Friday, July 7
Saturday, July 8
Sunday, July 9
Monday, July 10
Tuesday, July 11
Wednesday, July 12
Thursday, July 13
Friday, July 14
Saturday, July 15
Sunday, July 16
Monday, July 17
Tuesday, July 18
Wednesday, July 19
Thursday, July 20
Friday, July 21
Saturday, July 22
Sunday, July 23
Monday, July 24
Tuesday, July 25
Wednesday, July 26
Thursday, July 27
Friday, July 28
Saturday, July 29
Sunday, July 30
Monday, July 31

No events.

August 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday, August 1
Wednesday, August 2
Thursday, August 3
Friday, August 4
Saturday, August 5
Sunday, August 6
Monday, August 7
Tuesday, August 8
Wednesday, August 9
Thursday, August 10
Friday, August 11
Saturday, August 12
Sunday, August 13
Monday, August 14
Tuesday, August 15
Wednesday, August 16
Thursday, August 17
Friday, August 18
Saturday, August 19
Sunday, August 20
Monday, August 21
Tuesday, August 22
Wednesday, August 23
Thursday, August 24
Friday, August 25
Saturday, August 26
Sunday, August 27
Monday, August 28
Tuesday, August 29
Wednesday, August 30
Thursday, August 31

No events.